Punya Anak

Punya anak kayaknya ribet. Apalagi kalo anaknya bandel. Dibiarin malah semaunya. Dibilangin secara halus gak didengerin. Dikerasin dikit dia nangis.

Ngurusin anak kayak gak ada abisnya. Terus jadi bikin stres orang tua. Gua baru beberapa hari nginep di rumah kakak, ngeliat ponakan bandel susah dibilangin jadi ikut pusing.

You (child) are an angel when you sleep

Song Ill Gook

Bener juga tuh!

Oh iya..
Pekanbaru malem ini basah sah sah. Demi apa sampe 32° C! Ya Allaaahh..

 

Advertisements

Beli kedondong uang receh, komen dong biar kece.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s