Gatel Gatel

Heyho.. met malem tubuh. Pakabar?
Kenapa belakangan ini kamu jadi suka gatel-gatel? Abis mandi tetep aja gatel-gatel.
Ganti baju terus kok. Ganti celana terus kok. Celana dalem juga selalu ganti.
Hmmh.. Pasti air nya nih yang salah. Atau sabun nya. Atau parfum nya. Atau..

 

Advertisements

Beli kedondong uang receh, komen dong biar kece.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s